Difference between revisions of "Recipes"
From ComputerCraft Wiki
(Undo revision 1828 by 37.59.80.67 (talk)) |
Jack5craft (Talk | contribs) m (Added links) |
||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
!style="background:#EEE" width="*"|Crafting ingredients | !style="background:#EEE" width="*"|Crafting ingredients | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |[[Computer]] |
|{{Crafting grid | |{{Crafting grid | ||
|A1=stone |B1=stone |C1=stone | |A1=stone |B1=stone |C1=stone | ||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
}} | }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Modem | + | |[[Modem]] |
|{{Crafting grid | |{{Crafting grid | ||
|A1=stone |B1=stone |C1=stone | |A1=stone |B1=stone |C1=stone | ||
| Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
}} | }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Disk Drive | + | |[[Disk Drive]] |
|{{Crafting grid | |{{Crafting grid | ||
|A1=stone |B1=stone |C1=stone | |A1=stone |B1=stone |C1=stone | ||
| Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
}} | }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Disk | + | |[[Floppy Disk]] |
|{{Crafting grid | |{{Crafting grid | ||
|B1=redstone_dust | |B1=redstone_dust | ||
| Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
}} | }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Turtle | + | |[[Turtle]] |
|{{Crafting grid | |{{Crafting grid | ||
|A1=iron_ingot |B1=iron_ingot |C1=iron_ingot | |A1=iron_ingot |B1=iron_ingot |C1=iron_ingot | ||
| Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
}} | }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Mining Turtle | + | |Mining [[Turtle]] |
|{{Crafting grid | |{{Crafting grid | ||
|A2=turtle |B2=diamond_pickaxe | |A2=turtle |B2=diamond_pickaxe | ||
| Line 48: | Line 48: | ||
}} | }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Wireless Turtle | + | |Wireless [[Turtle]] |
|{{Crafting grid | |{{Crafting grid | ||
|A2=turtle |B2=modem | |A2=turtle |B2=modem | ||
| Line 54: | Line 54: | ||
}} | }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Wireless Mining Turtle | + | |Wireless Mining [[Turtle]] |
|{{Crafting grid | |{{Crafting grid | ||
|A2=diamond_pickaxe |B2=turtle |C2=modem | |A2=diamond_pickaxe |B2=turtle |C2=modem | ||
| Line 60: | Line 60: | ||
}} | }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Monitor | + | |[[Monitor]] |
|{{Crafting grid | |{{Crafting grid | ||
|A1=stone |B1=stone |C1=stone | |A1=stone |B1=stone |C1=stone | ||
Revision as of 09:50, 17 July 2012
| Item | Crafting ingredients |
|---|---|
| Computer |
|
| Modem |
|
| Disk Drive |
|
| Floppy Disk |
|
| Turtle |
|
| Mining Turtle |
|
| Wireless Turtle |
|
| Wireless Mining Turtle |
|
| Monitor |
|
