Difference between revisions of "Recipes"
From ComputerCraft Wiki
m (change the presentation of the old recipe) |
(changed in 1.51 not 1.5!) |
||
| Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
}} | }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Wireless Modem|Wireless Modem (old recipe, changed in 1. | + | |[[Wireless Modem|Wireless Modem (old recipe, changed in 1.51)]] |
|{{Crafting grid | |{{Crafting grid | ||
|A1=Stone |B1=Stone |C1=Stone | |A1=Stone |B1=Stone |C1=Stone | ||
Revision as of 04:55, 30 March 2013
| Item | Crafting ingredients |
|---|---|
| Computer |
|
| Wired Modem |
|
| Networking Cable |
|
| Wireless Modem |
|
| Wireless Modem (old recipe, changed in 1.51) |
|
| Disk Drive |
|
| Floppy Disk |
|
| Turtle (and see Turtle recipes) |
|
| Monitor |
|
| Printer |
|
| Advanced Computer |
|
| Advanced Monitor |
|
