Difference between revisions of "Recipes"
From ComputerCraft Wiki
(Adding printer) |
|||
| Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
}} | }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Turtle]] | + | |[[Turtle]] (and see [[Turtle#recipes|Turtle recipes]]) |
|{{Crafting grid | |{{Crafting grid | ||
|A1=iron_ingot |B1=iron_ingot |C1=iron_ingot | |A1=iron_ingot |B1=iron_ingot |C1=iron_ingot | ||
Revision as of 00:04, 4 October 2012
| Item | Crafting ingredients |
|---|---|
| Computer |
|
| Modem |
|
| Disk Drive |
|
| Floppy Disk |
|
| Turtle (and see Turtle recipes) |
|
| Mining Turtle |
|
| Wireless Turtle |
|
| Wireless Mining Turtle |
|
| Monitor |
|
| Printer |
|
