Difference between revisions of "Recipes"
From ComputerCraft Wiki
(IM SAWWY- adjusted recipe for wireless modem and added a (previous version recipe)) |
m (change the presentation of the old recipe) |
||
| Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
}} | }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Wireless Modem|Wireless Modem | + | |[[Wireless Modem|Wireless Modem]] |
|{{Crafting grid | |{{Crafting grid | ||
|A1=Stone |B1=Stone |C1=Stone | |A1=Stone |B1=Stone |C1=Stone | ||
| Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
}} | }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Wireless Modem|Wireless Modem (1.5 | + | |[[Wireless Modem|Wireless Modem (old recipe, changed in 1.5)]] |
|{{Crafting grid | |{{Crafting grid | ||
|A1=Stone |B1=Stone |C1=Stone | |A1=Stone |B1=Stone |C1=Stone | ||
| Line 96: | Line 96: | ||
|A2=Gold_Ingot |B2=glass_pane |C2=Gold_Ingot | |A2=Gold_Ingot |B2=glass_pane |C2=Gold_Ingot | ||
|A3=Gold_Ingot |B3=Gold_Ingot |C3=Gold_Ingot | |A3=Gold_Ingot |B3=Gold_Ingot |C3=Gold_Ingot | ||
| − | |Output=Advanced_Monitor | + | |Output=Advanced_Monitor |OA=4 |
}} | }} | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Lists]] | [[Category:Lists]] | ||
Revision as of 04:28, 30 March 2013
| Item | Crafting ingredients |
|---|---|
| Computer |
|
| Wired Modem |
|
| Networking Cable |
|
| Wireless Modem |
|
| Wireless Modem (old recipe, changed in 1.5) |
|
| Disk Drive |
|
| Floppy Disk |
|
| Turtle (and see Turtle recipes) |
|
| Monitor |
|
| Printer |
|
| Advanced Computer |
|
| Advanced Monitor |
|
